Main menu

Profesorado y Tutorías

PROFESORADO

PROFESORCURSO
ALICIA SANTAMARÍA GONZÁLEZ INFANTIL
MARÍA CONSUELO SANTOS RODRÍGUEZ INFANTIL
TERESA HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ INFANTIL
CATALINA CEACERO CEACERO INFANTIL
CRISTINA HERNÁNDEZ INFANTES INFANTIL
MARÍA DOLORES RUÍZ POVEDA INFANTIL
 MARÍA DEL CARMEN MEDINA FORES PRIMARIA
LAURA ARECES GÁLVEZ PRIMARIA
CARMEN AYUSO RUBIO PRIMARIA
MAR MARTÍN MUÑOZ PRIMARIA
ROSARIO DE LA TORRE BURGOS PRIMARIA
CELIA GORDO GÓNZALEZ PRIMARIA
ALMUDENA LÒPEZ BENITO GÁLVEZ PRIMARIA
ANA BOCOS GIL PRIMARIA
MARÍA DOLORES ALONSO DOMÍNGUEZ PRIMARIA
ANGELINES GONZÁLEZ SÁEZ PRIMARIA
DAVID MORENO GARRIDO PRIMARIA
FERNANDO BELINCHÓN CARMONA PRIMARIA
PAULA BAJO AGRASAL ESO
ALMUDENA PORTA GONZÁLEZ BACHILLERATO
RUBEN ACERO HERREROS ESO/ BACHILLERATO
ANA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ ESO/ BACHILLERATO
DOLORES SERRANO LÓPEZ ESO/ BACHILLERATO
LAURA PÉREZ PÉREZ ESO/ BACHILLERATO
MARÍA JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ DEL POZO ESO/ BACHILLERATO
MODESTO HERNÁNDEZ SEGURA ESO/ BACHILLERATO
MARÍA RIVAS GÁRATE ESO/ BACHILLERATO
ESTHER AMO GONZÁLEZ ESO/ BACHILLERATO/ FP
RAMÓN CABELLO LÓPEZ

BACHILLERATO/ FP/ COORDINADOR TIC

NIEVES SALAYA GARRIDO ESO/ FP/ COORDINADORA FP
DAVID CUADRADO ZURDO FP
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARRIBAS ARRIBAS BACHILLERATO/ FP
ANTONIO OJEDA GALLEGO FP
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA PRIMARIA/ ESO/ BACHILLERATO
FAUSTI GONZÁLEZ CIRUJANO ESO/ BACHILLERATO/ FP/ JEFA DE ESTUDIOS
MELCHOR SALAYA ÁLVAREZ DIRECTOR

TUTORÍAS

CURSOSTUTORESHORARIOS
1º ESO JAVIER GONZALÉZ GARCÍA

MIÉRCOLES 15:10

2º ESO ANA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ JUEVES 11:20
3º ESO LAURA PÉREZ PÉREZ

MARTES 11:20

4º ESO Y 2º BACHILLERATO FAUSTI GONZÁLEZ CIRUJANO

MIÉRCOLES 15:10

LUNES 15:10

1º BACHILLERATO MARÍA RIVAS GÁRATE MIÉRCOLES 11:20
1ºA CFGM MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARRIBAS ARRIBAS VIERNES 10:05
1ºB CFGM ESTHER AMO GONZÁLEZ VIERNES 12:10
2ºA CFGM NIEVES SALAYA GARRIDO VIERNES 8:15
2ºB CFGM RAMÓN CABELLO LÓPEZ LUNES  12:10
1ºA PRIMARIA SUSANA ESTEBAN FERRERA VIERNES 17:10
1ºB PRIMARIA CARMEN MEDINA FORES JUEVES 17.10
2ºA PRIMARIA CARMEN AYUSO RUBIO

JUEVES 17:10

2ºB PRIMARIA LAURA ARECES GÁLVEZ

MIÉRCOLES 17:10

3ºA PRIMARIA MAR MARTÍN MUÑOZ MIÉRCOLES 17:10
3ºB PRIMARIA MARÍA DOLORES ALONSO DOMÍNGUEZ JUEVES 17:10
4º PRIMARIA

CELIA GORDO GONZÁLEZ 

ANA BOCOS GIL

JUEVES 17:10
5º PRIMARIA ROSARIO DE LA TORRE BURGOS JUEVES 17:10
6ºA PRIMARIA FERNANDO BELINCHÓN CARMONA

LUNES 16:10

6ºB PRIMARIA DAVID MORENO GARRIDO

JUEVES 17:10

cisconetw1 logoalexia1 anaya cambridge english2 idiomas PIPE1 logo100pxUnión Europeabilingue3.png